Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹12,726 Per unit ₹2.12 · 6,000 Nos. | ₹12,726 Per unit ₹2.12 · 6,000 Nos. |
| 2 | ₹83,664 Per unit ₹4.70–₹23.10 139 141 HIND RAJASTHAN CENTRE DADA SAHEB PHALKE MARG DADAR E MUMBAI 400014 | MUMBAI | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400014 | ₹83,664 Per unit ₹4.70–₹23.10 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
15 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Gujarat
1) Acarbose 50mg Tab 2) Amiodarone 200mg Tab 3) Bosentan 62.5mg Tab 4) Atorvastatin 80mg Tab
VM261493
VM261493
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
22 Jul 2026
24 Jun 2026
Description :Acarbose 50mg Tab ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hosp PRTN WR, WR Gujarat 6000.00 Numbers
Description :Amiodarone 200mg Tab ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hosp PRTN WR, WR Gujarat 6000.00 Numbers
Description :Bosentan 62.5mg Tab ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hosp PRTN WR, WR Gujarat 2400.00 Numbers
Description :Atorvastatin 80mg Tab ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hosp PRTN WR, WR Gujarat 1500.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].