Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC aoc |
Tender Value
₹1.0 L
EMD Value
₹2,058
Closing Date
25 Feb 2020, 5:30 pmClosed
Hari Shankar
Zone 10, Bhopal
CONST OF CC ROAD BEHIND JAIN MANDIR GALI OF PAPPU JAIN AT SHANKARCHRYA NAGAR W 36 ZONE 10
2020_UAD_72894_3
2019200627
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
30 days
SHANKARCHRYA NAGAR
As per Tender Document
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹1,000
Online
₹2,058
7 Aug 2026
11 Feb 2020
26 Feb 2020
11 Feb 2020
25 Feb 2020
11 Feb 2020
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: HARISHANKAR PHULRE Created Date/Time: 27-Feb-2020 03:24 PM Tender Title: CONST OF CC ROAD BEHIND JAIN MANDIR GALI OF PAPPU JAIN AT SHANKARCHRYA NAGAR W 36 ZONE 10 Tender ID: 2020_UAD_72894_3
Tender Inviting Authority: Zone 10 Municipl Corportion Bhopal (M.P.)
Name of Work: CONST.OF C.C ROAD BEHIND JAIN MANDIR GALI OF PAPPU JAIN AT SHANKARCHRYA NAGAR W-36 ZONE 10
Contract No: 2019200627
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words
1.00 ABRAR AHMED 102921.00 -1.00 101891.79 One Lakh One Thousand Eight Hundred and Ninty One
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: ABRAR AHMED(101891.79)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONST OF CC ROAD BEHIND JAIN MANDIR GALI OF PAPPU JAIN AT SHANKARCHRYA NAGAR W 36 ZONE 10 Tender ID: 2020_UAD_72894_3
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 ABRAR AHMED 101891.79 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].