Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.0 LQualified Make: CHEMEX
Model: PRECAST CONCRETE RAINFORCED BENCH THREE SEATER
Title: PRECAST CONCRETE RAINFORCED BENCH PLOT NO 26 27 BAILGAADI INDUSTRIAL AREA MAHOBA ROAD CHHATARPUR MAHOBA ROAD MAHOBA ROAD BEHIND POWER STATION MAHOBA BYPAAS ROAD CHHATARPUR MADHYA PRADESH 471001 UDYAM MP 12 0006984 23ATDPR1974Q1Z2 R M | CHHATARPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 471001 | Make: CHEMEX
Model: PRECAST CONCRETE RAINFORCED BENCH THREE SEATER
Title: PRECAST CONCRETE RAINFORCED BENCH | ₹5.0 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹5.6 LQualified Make: Unbrande
Model: PRECAST CONCRETE RAINFORCED BENCH
Title: PRECAST CONCRETE RAINFORCED BENCH | Make: Unbrande
Model: PRECAST CONCRETE RAINFORCED BENCH
Title: PRECAST CONCRETE RAINFORCED BENCH | ₹5.6 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹5.7 LQualified Make: NA
Model: RCC CHAIR
Title: PRECAST CONCRETE RAINFORCED BENCH | Make: NA
Model: RCC CHAIR
Title: PRECAST CONCRETE RAINFORCED BENCH | ₹5.7 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: INT- G40/50--GREENVIEW ENGINEERS & CONTRACTOR PRIVATE LIMITED
Model: NA
Title: PRECAST CONCRETE RAINFORCED BENCH 228 3 KUTESHRA LINK ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL CHARTHAWAL 1 CHARTHAWAL MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251311 INDIA UDYAM DL 08 0040853 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251311 | Make: INT- G40/50--GREENVIEW ENGINEERS & CONTRACTOR PRIVATE LIMITED
Model: NA
Title: PRECAST CONCRETE RAINFORCED BENCH | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹5.0 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
13 Apr 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
PRECAST CONCRETE RAINFORCED BENCH
9159633
GEM/2026/B/7388544
Two Packet Bid
PRECAST CONCRETE RAINFORCED BENCH
GeM Contract
Madhya Pradesh; Chhatarpur
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PRECAST CONCRETE RAINFORCED BENCH | CHEMEX / PRECAST CONCRETE RAINFORCED BENCH THREE SEATER | HSN not specified by seller | 55 pieces | 9,040 | 497,200 |
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
₹5 L
60%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| PRECAST CONCRETE RAINFORCED BENCH | Sandeep Kumar Sharma 471501,Bhabani Market Galla Mandi Ward Numbar 2 Maharajpur Dist Chhatarpur M.P. | 55 | 15 days |
CMO Nagar Parishad Maharajpur, Nagar Palika Parishad Maharajpur, Chhatarpur.., Urban Development and Environment Department, N/A,, (Shalendra Chouhan)
₹10,000
17 Apr 2026
28 Mar 2026
13 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687763970305.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9159633.pdf
GEM_BID
rco_designe_page-0001_2026-03-23-16-17-41_863c3a5592a5109c97aea87580307c74.pdf
SPECIFICATION
ATC1_77c84134-b6d2-4f7a-b2a61774360229123_npmjp.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
rco_designe_page-0001_2026-03-23-16-17-41_863c3a5592a5109c97aea87580307c74.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.20 MB
ATC1_77c84134-b6d2-4f7a-b2a61774360229123_npmjp.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.95 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].