Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹6.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹7.1 LRejected-Finance 15 BAJRANG NAGAR INDORE | INDORE | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹7.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance EMD return |
| 3 | L3₹7.5 LRejected-Finance AMLA | ₹7.5 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance EMD return |
| 4 | L4₹8.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹8.0 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance EMD return |
Tender Value
₹8.4 L
EMD Value
₹8,416
Closing Date
16 Dec 2024, 5:30 pmClosed
dceshailendra_shrivastava
NEAR SMART CITY OFFICE TATPAR PETROL PUMP, ENGINEERING HEAD OFFICE BMC BHOPAL
CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD NEAR MIG LINE WARD 27 ZONE 08
2024_UAD_385263_1
2020223582
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
60 days
CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD NEAR MIG LINE WARD 27 ZONE
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,416
10 Aug 2026
30 Nov 2024
17 Dec 2024
30 Nov 2024
16 Dec 2024
30 Nov 2024
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: SHAILENDRA SHRIVASTAVA Created Date/Time: 31-Jan-2025 01:16 PM Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD NEAR MIG LINE WARD 27 ZONE 08 Tender ID: 2024_UAD_385263_1
Tender Inviting Authority: BHOPAL MUNICIPALCORPORATION
WORK NAME : CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD NEAR MIG LINE WARD 27 ZONE 08
Contract No: 2020223582
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 K K CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-23ADUPY3276H1ZV) BID ID -1148576 841585.000 -11.110 748084.907 Seven Lakh Fourty Eight Thousand Eighty Four
2.00 agrawal enterprises (GSTN-23BXFPA0577B1Z6) BID ID -1155932 841585.000 -15.650 709876.948 Seven Lakh Nine Thousand Eight Hundred and Seventy Six
3.00 M B S ENTERPRISES (GSTN-23ETQPS7460P1ZL) BID ID -1156037 841585.000 -18.210 688332.372 Six Lakh Eighty Eight Thousand Three Hundred and Thirty Two
4.00 GURUKUL BUILDCON (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1156070 841585.000 -5.000 799505.750 Seven Lakh Ninty Nine Thousand Five Hundred and Five
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: M B S ENTERPRISES(688332.372)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD NEAR MIG LINE WARD 27 ZONE 08 Tender ID: 2024_UAD_385263_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 M B S ENTERPRISES (BID ID -1156037) 688332.372 L1
2 agrawal enterprises (BID ID -1155932) 709876.948 L2
3 K K CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -1148576) 748084.907 L3
4 GURUKUL BUILDCON (BID ID -1156070) 799505.750 L4
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].