Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.6 LAccepted-Finance | ₹2.6 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Rat is low as per item ratea |
| 2 | L2₹2.7 LAccepted-Finance 24A LAJPAT NAGAR NEAR BUS STAND YAMUNA NAGAR | YAMUNANAGAR | HARYANA | 133103 | ₹2.7 L | L2 | Accepted-Finance Rat is low as per item ratea |
| 3 | L3₹4.0 LRejected-Finance 24 08 PARDESHIPURA INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452001 UDYAM MP 23 0016853 23BDFPS3463J1ZD B R | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452001 | ₹4.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Rate is high as per item rate |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | avni trading company L3 | JAMANA SALES CORPORATION L1 | Khalsa Exports Private Limited L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00GYM Equipments | ||||||
| 1.01 | Shoulder Twirl (ISI mark) | 1 | Per Nos | 31,950 ₹31,950 | 29,900 ₹29,900 Lowest | 30,000 ₹30,000 |
| 1.02 | Aero Rider (ISI mark) | 1 | Per Nos | 32,750 ₹32,750 | 34,000 ₹34,000 | 30,000 ₹30,000 Lowest |
| 1.03 | Chest Press (ISI mark) | 1 | Per Nos | 45,950 ₹45,950 | 45,800 ₹45,800 | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest |
| 1.04 | Shoulder Exercieser (ISI Mark) | 1 | Per Nos | 79,450 ₹79,450 | 45,800 ₹45,800 | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest |
| 1.05 | Chest Press & Shoulder Exericiser Combination (ISI mark) | 1 | Per Nos | 79,450 ₹79,450 | 58,800 ₹58,800 | 45,000 ₹45,000 Lowest |
| 1.06 | Hand Rower (ISI Mark) | 1 | Per Nos | 39,610 ₹39,610 | 29,900 ₹29,900 Lowest | 35,000 ₹35,000 |
| 1.07 | Back Extension (ISI Mark) | 1 | Per Nos | 47,150 ₹47,150 | 20,750 ₹20,750 Lowest | 30,000 ₹30,000 |
| 1.08 | Tripal Twister (ISI Mark) | 1 | Per Nos | 41,250 ₹41,250 | - | 30,000 ₹30,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
5 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
Chief Municipal Officer Municipal Council, Khargone Dist. Khargone (M.P.)
Supply procurement and complete installation fitting, fixing of open GYM equipments of the various park in ward 1 to 33 (According to specification)
2026_UAD_505377_1
39/MCK/5799/E-tender/2026 date 05.05.2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
90 days
khargone
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹30,000
9 Aug 2026
6 May 2026
8 Jun 2026
6 May 2026
5 Jun 2026
6 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1GYM Equipments | |||||
| 1.01 | Shoulder Twirl (ISI mark) | - | Per Nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | Aero Rider (ISI mark) | - | Per Nos | - | - |
| 1.03 | Chest Press (ISI mark) | - | Per Nos | - | - |
| 1.04 | Shoulder Exercieser (ISI Mark) | - | Per Nos | - | - |
| 1.05 | Chest Press & Shoulder Exericiser Combination (ISI mark) | - | Per Nos | - | - |
| 1.06 | Hand Rower (ISI Mark) | - | Per Nos | - | - |
| 1.07 | Back Extension (ISI Mark) | - | Per Nos | - | - |
| 1.08 | Tripal Twister (ISI Mark) | - | Per Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.39 MB
TenderDoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.05 MB
BOQ_608998.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
Specification.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.71 MB
Image_997.pdf
PDF • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].