Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹21.1 L
EMD Value
₹21,079
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 2:30 pm5d left
Executive Engineer
Pmc Pune
SNDT Zone Antrgat Vividha Pumping Stataion Yethil HT va LT Ityadiche Vidhut Vishayak Kame Karane.
2026_PMCP_1332563_1
PMC/WATER_SUPPLY/2026/344
Open Tender
Electrical and Maintenance Works
Percentage
180 days
SNDT Water Supply
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹1,359
₹21,079
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.1 | SNDT Zone | - | - | - | - |
| 1.2 | As per Tender Abstract | - | Nos | 0.9 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.73 MB
BOQ_2280451.xls
BOQ • 0.22 MB
all.pdf
Tender Documents • 12.72 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].