Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹4.3 L Per unit ₹305.62 · 1,400 Nos. | ₹4.3 L Per unit ₹305.62 · 1,400 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
20 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Madhya Pradesh
SUCTION VALVE SPRING FOR DISC VALVE.
22262614
22262614
PAC - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
23 Jul 2026
22 Jun 2026
Description :SUCTION VALVE SPRING FOR DISC VALVE ASSLY DIA 60, FOR ELGI, MAKE MAIN COMPRESSO R ELGI PT. NO. 000424350. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , Item Category : Normal , Total PO value variation Permitted: Max 8 lacs ] ] Consignee AMM (DL) RTM, WR Madhya Pradesh 1400.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5815488.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].