Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹58.3 LQualified 288 164 PURANI KHOYA MANDI ARYA NAGAR NAKA HINDOLA LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226004 UDYAM UP 50 0050323 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226004 | ₹58.3 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹58.4 LQualified 0 0 NIGAHI NAWANAGAR SINGRAULI MADHYA PRADESH 486884 | SINGRAULI | MADHYA PRADESH | 486884 | ₹58.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹58.6 LQualified 538 B 247 5 ROOPPUR KHADRA DEEN DAYAL NAGAR LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226020 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226020 | ₹58.6 L | L3 | Qualified Category: General |
Tender Value
₹58.6 L
EMD Value
₹2.9 L
Closing Date
24 Feb 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Camera for CCTV System (V3) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
8984085
GEM/2026/B/7237743
Two Packet Bid
Camera for CCTV System (V3)
Jaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹29 L
₹2 Cr
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Camera for CCTV System (V3) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 87 | - |
JAUNPUR, Adg Office Varanasi, Home Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Police,, (Superintendent Of Police)
₹2.9 L
16 Mar 2026
14 Feb 2026
24 Feb 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8984085.pdf
GEM_BID
iot-system-certification-scheme-iotscs-0.pdf
OTHER
NewDoc_dcd7ca0e-c808-40c1-901a1770986378031_spjnr-up.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
iot-system-certification-scheme-iotscs-0.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
NewDoc_dcd7ca0e-c808-40c1-901a1770986378031_spjnr-up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.88 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].