Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹4.4 L Quoted ₹4.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹4.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹4.4 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Lowest Accept |
Tender Value
₹4.2 L
EMD Value
₹4,242
Closing Date
19 Oct 2024, 4:30 pmClosed
CHIEF MUNICIPAL OFFICER
HEAD OFFICE MUNICIPAL COUNCIL SEHORE
Construction Of CC Road Nagarchi Mohalla Ganj Sehore Ward No 17
2024_UAD_373047_1
NP/SEHOR/Sept/E-TENDERPWD/2024
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
HEAD OFFICE MUNICIPAL COUNCIL SEHORE
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹4,242
30 Jul 2026
3 Oct 2024
21 Oct 2024
3 Oct 2024
19 Oct 2024
3 Oct 2024
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: Ramesh Kumar Verma Created Date/Time: 11-Dec-2024 03:25 PM Tender Title: Construction Of CC Road Nagarchi Mohalla Ganj Sehore Ward No 17 Tender ID: 2024_UAD_373047_1
Tender Inviting Authority: Chief Municipal Officer Municipal Council Sehore
Name of Work: Construction Of CC Road Nagarchi Mohalla Ganj Sehore Ward No 17
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 RAJEEV RATHORE CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIER (GSTN-23AWWPR0346N1ZV) BID ID -1121975 424287.000 5.100 445925.637 Four Lakh Fourty Five Thousand Nine Hundred and Twenty Five
2.00 DEVANSH CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIER (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1121974 424287.000 4.230 442234.340 Four Lakh Fourty Two Thousand Two Hundred and Thirty Four
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: DEVANSH CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIER(442234.340)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Construction Of CC Road Nagarchi Mohalla Ganj Sehore Ward No 17 Tender ID: 2024_UAD_373047_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 DEVANSH CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIER (BID ID -1121974) 442234.340 L1
2 RAJEEV RATHORE CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIER (BID ID -1121975) 445925.637 L2
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].