Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹15,950Accepted-AOC 24 08 PARDESHIPURA INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452001 UDYAM MP 23 0016853 23BDFPS3463J1ZD B R | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452001 | ₹15,950 | L1 | Accepted-AOC avni trading company bidder is L1 that by accepted and work order issue. |
| 2 | L2₹16,750Rejected-Finance | ₹16,750 | L2 | Rejected-Finance Bidder is L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | avni trading company L1 | S. G. INFRA L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Ferric Alum Grade-IV | 1 | PER MT | 15,950 ₹15,950 Lowest | 16,750 ₹16,750 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹45,000
Closing Date
25 Feb 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
chief municipal officer
municipal council vidisha
supply of K2SO4.Al2(SO4)2.24H2O at vidisha
2026_UAD_478202_1
404
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Empanelment
365 days
municipal council vidisha
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹10,000
₹45,000
5 Aug 2026
24 Jan 2026
27 Feb 2026
24 Jan 2026
25 Feb 2026
10 Feb 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ferric Alum Grade-IV | 1 | PER MT | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
404day30alumetenderdocs.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.00 MB
BOQ_562023.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].