Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.4 CrQualified 16TH AND 17TH FLOOR MAX TOWERS PLOT NO C 001A SECTOR 16B NOIDA GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 201301 UDYAM UP 28 0080671 09AARCM1606Q1ZS B R MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 201301 | ₹2.4 Cr | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹2.5 CrQualified 409 DEEPALI BUILDING NEHRU PLACE NEHRU PLACE NEHRU PLACE NEHRU PLACE SOUTH DELHI DELHI 110019 UDYAM DL 08 0002222 | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110019 | ₹2.5 Cr | L2 | Qualified Category: OBC |
| 3 | Disqualified 1545 15TH FLOOR EROS CORPORATE TOWER NEHRU PLACE NEHRU PLACE SOUTH DELHI DELHI 110019 UDYAM DL 03 0000125 09ABDCS7357R1ZC B 07ABDCS7357R1ZG B R MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110019 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹8.7 L
Closing Date
17 Mar 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Renewal of Subscription License of Web Application firewall Make Radware Qty 4 Nos installed at HDC and MDC as per details in scope of work annexure A
Standard support for Web Application firewall appliance Make Radware Qty 4 Nos installed at HDC and MDC as per details in scope of work annexure A for Quarter 1
Standard support for Web Application firewall appliance Make Radware Qty 4 Nos installed at HDC and MDC as per details in scope of work annexure A for Quarter 2
Standard support for Web Application firewall appliance Make Radware Qty 4 Nos installed at HDC and MDC as per details in scope of work annexure A for Quarter 3
Standard support for Web Application firewall appliance Make Radware Qty 4 Nos installed at HDC and MDC as per details in scope of work annexure A for Quarter 4
9002054
GEM/2026/B/7253338
Two Packet Bid
Renewal of Subscription License of Web Application firewall Make Radware Qty 4 Nos installed at HDC
Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
3 yrs
₹85 L
₹7.0 Cr
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Renewal of Subscription License of Web Application firewall Make Radware Qty 4 Nos installed at HDC and MDC as per details in scope of work annexure A | - | 5 | - |
CEO UIDAI, Hq, New Delhi, Department of Electronics and Information Technology, Unique Identification Authority of India, (UIDAI), Ministry of Electronics and Information Technology, (Ceo)
₹8.7 L
27 May 2026
24 Feb 2026
17 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9002054.pdf
GEM_BID
1771928264.pdf
OTHER
1771928342.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
waf_radware_scope_of_work_2026-02-17-18-16-22_27144bdb302763b8b27c783c7ed894d7.pdf
BOQ
boq_radware_waf_2026-02-17-18-16-22_85d10204523eb728e669e72e7508496f.csv.pdf
BOQ
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].