Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.4 LAdmitted-Finance | -22.05% | ₹5.4 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹6.7 LAdmitted-Finance | -2.86% | ₹6.7 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹6.9 L
EMD Value
₹6,920
Closing Date
9 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
cmo npp chanderi
npp chanderi
CONSTRUCTION AND RENOVATION WORK OF MUKHTIDHAAM AT HAUJKHAAS TALAB IN WARD 17
2026_UAD_516864_1
MUKHTIDHAAM RENOVATION WORK
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
30 days
chanderi
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹6,920
4 Aug 2026
25 Jun 2026
11 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
9 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CONSTRUCTION AND RENOVATION WORK | |||||
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION AND RENOVATION WORK OF MUKHTIDHAAM AT HAUJKHAAS TALAB IN WARD 17 | 1 | Nos | 6,92,000 | ₹6,92,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.60 MB
haujkhastalabestimate.pdf
Other Document • 1.15 MB
BOQ_622615.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].