Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.2 L
Closing Date
20 May 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Virendra Vyas
panchayat samiti bhinder, BDO Bhinder, Udaipur
panghat sthapna nimdi shamshan gp sarangpura kanod ps bhinder
ZUD2627WSLB00664
mla lad panghat nimdi sarangpura kanod
Limited Bidding
Civil Works
Udaipur
12 May 2026
12 May 2026
20 May 2026
12 May 2026
20 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZUD2627WSLB00664-bid-43007.pdf
Bid Document • 4.22 MB
ZUD2627WSLB00664-nib-43000.pdf
NIB • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].