Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹89,513Accepted-AOC | ₹89,513 Quoted ₹89,512.62 | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹89,602.31Rejected-Finance | ₹89,602.31 | 2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | 3₹89,647.15Rejected-Finance | ₹89,647.15 | 3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹89,692
EMD Value
₹1,794
Closing Date
5 Nov 2025, 1:00 pmClosed
BDO
Raipur Dev Block
REPAIRING AND RENOVATION OF PIRRAH COLLEGE MORE ICDS
2025_ZPHD_922764_12
3830
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
As per NIT
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹200
₹1,794
Yes
29 Aug 2026
15 Oct 2025
8 Nov 2025
15 Oct 2025
5 Nov 2025
15 Oct 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: Uday Narayan De Created Date/Time: 04-Dec-2025 11:28 PM Tender Title: REPAIRING AND RENOVATION OF PIRRAH COLLEGE MORE ICDS Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_922764_12
Tender Inviting Authority: Block Development Officer, Raipur Development Block, Raipur, Bankura
Name of Work: REPAIRING AND RENOVATION OF PIRRAH COLLEGE MORE ICDS
Contract No: 3830/Rai/25 Dated 11.10.2025
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 ASIM KUMAR MANDAL (GSTN-19BGGPM1488P1ZK) BID ID -7264679 89692.000 -0.200 89512.620 Eighty Nine Thousand Five Hundred and Twelve
2.00 PRANAB KUMAR MAHATA (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7260558 89692.000 -0.050 89647.150 Eighty Nine Thousand Six Hundred and Forty Seven
3.00 TARANI MAHATA (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7260507 89692.000 -0.100 89602.310 Eighty Nine Thousand Six Hundred and Two
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: ASIM KUMAR MANDAL(89512.620)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: REPAIRING AND RENOVATION OF PIRRAH COLLEGE MORE ICDS Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_922764_12
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 ASIM KUMAR MANDAL (BID ID -7264679) 89512.620 L1
2 TARANI MAHATA (BID ID -7260507) 89602.310 L2
3 PRANAB KUMAR MAHATA (BID ID -7260558) 89647.150 L3
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].