Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | S.P. ENTERPRISES | 1 | ₹15,355 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | S.P. ENTERPRISES | 1 | ₹15,540 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | S.P. ENTERPRISES | 1 | ₹69,560 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | S.P. ENTERPRISES | 1 | ₹13,875 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | S.P. ENTERPRISES | 1 | ₹6,475 |
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 Jul 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
REFRACTORY
9493867
GEM/2026/B/7687323
Two Packet Bid
Special tiles1,Special tiles2,Special tiles3,Special tiles4,Special tiles5,Special tiles6,Special t
Bijnor, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
50%
Exempted
Yes
4 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
4 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Special tiles1 | As per drawing no 4LB-0348 (Aprox. Wt. 16.50 Kg Each ) (50 Nos) | 830 | kg | Anurag Singh 246763,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill Ltd. | 40 |
| 2 | Special tiles2 | As per drawing no 4LB-01229 (Aprox. Wt. 8.40 Kg Each ) (100 Nos) | 840 | kg | Anurag Singh 246763,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill Ltd. | 40 |
| 3 | Special tiles3 | As per drawing no 4LB-01227 (Aprox. Wt. 9.40 Kg Each ) (400 Nos) | 3,760 | kg | Anurag Singh 246763,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill Ltd. | 40 |
| 4 | Special tiles4 | As per drawing no 4LB-00350 (Aprox. Wt. 7.50 Kg Each ) (100 Nos) | 750 | kg | Anurag Singh 246763,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill Ltd. | 40 |
| 5 | Special tiles5 | As per drawing no 4LB-00772 (Aprox. Wt. 3.50 Kg Each ) (100 Nos) | 350 | kg | Anurag Singh 246763,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill Ltd. | 40 |
| 6 | Special tiles6 | As per drawing no ES11033 (Aprox. Wt. 10.0 Kg Each ) (50 Nos) | 500 | kg | Anurag Singh 246763,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill Ltd. | 40 |
| 7 | Special tiles7 | As per drawing no ES11028 (Aprox. Wt. 3.50 Kg Each ) (50 Nos) | 180 | kg | Anurag Singh 246763,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill Ltd. | 40 |
| 8 | Special tiles8 | As per drawing no ES11038 (Aprox. Wt. 32.40 Kg Each ) (20 Nos) | 650 | kg | Anurag Singh 246763,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill Ltd. | 40 |
| 9 | Special tiles9 | As per drawing no LKS 970531/254 Fig2 (Aprox Wt. 3.40 Kg Each (100 Nos) | 340 | kg | Anurag Singh 246763,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill Ltd. | 40 |
| 10 | Special tiles10 | As per drawing no LKS 970531/254 Fig4 (Aprox Wt. 3.50 Kg Each (100 Nos) | 350 | kg | Anurag Singh 246763,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill Ltd. | 40 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9493867.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
refractories_2026-06-19-15-45-56_1677db855afa484afacef42b3ff103dd.pdf
BOQ • 0.79 MB
boq_boiler_refractory__2026-06-19-15-45-56_2e452fc3a170102c2662189cdaa5443b.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1781864718.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].