Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹81.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹81.2 L Quoted ₹69.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 amount quoted by bidder |
| 2 | L2₹70.0 LRejected-AOC EXECUTIVE ENGINEER SOLAPUR IRRIGATION DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT SOLAPUR | SOLAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 413003 | ₹70.0 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 amount quoted by bidder |
| 3 | L3₹72.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹72.7 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 amount quoted by bidder |
| 4 | L4₹73.1 LRejected-Finance PIMPARWADI TAL KARJAT DIST AHILYANAGAR MAHARASHTRA | AHILYANAGAR | MAHARASHTRA | ₹73.1 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 amount quoted by bidder |
| 5 | L5₹76.0 LRejected-Finance FLAT NO 1 BAKUL APARTMENT PRABHAT ROAD LANE NO 4 DECCAN GYMKHANA PUNE 411004 | PUNE | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411004 | ₹76.0 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance L5 amount quoted by bidder |
Tender Value
₹1.0 Cr
EMD Value
₹1.0 L
Closing Date
14 Nov 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer,KDCD,Kolwadi
Executive Engineer,KDCD,Kolwadi
Lining work to prevent leakages thorugh embankment in Minor No 71 and Ruighavan Minor of KLBC
2025_CWRDP_1241633_1
6657/11
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
kolwadi
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹1.0 L
20 Apr 2026
7 Nov 2025
17 Nov 2025
7 Nov 2025
14 Nov 2025
7 Nov 2025
eProcurement System Government of Maharashtra Created By: Uttam Dhaigude Created Date/Time: 09-Jan-2026 11:39 AM Tender Title: Lining work to prevent leakages thorugh embankment in Minor No 71 and Ruighavan Minor of KLBC Tender ID: 2025_CWRDP_1241633_1
Tender Inviting Authority: Executive Engineer,KDCD,Kolwadi
Name of Work: Lining work to prevent leakages thorugh embankment in Minor No. 71 & Ruighavan Minor of KLBC
Contract No: Tender Notice No.23 For 2025-26
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 ATTHARVA INFRAA (GSTN-27ABEFA1379D1ZO) BID ID -7009887 9317935.000 -14.990 7921176.544 Seventy Nine Lakh Twenty One Thousand One Hundred and Seventy Six
2.00 vikas kumbhar (GSTN-27HHMPK0172D1ZD) BID ID -7014373 9317935.000 -24.840 7003359.946 Seventy Lakh Three Thousand Three Hundred and Fifty Nine
3.00 RASKAR VISHAL DNYANDEO (GSTN-27BNPPR5583J1Z2) BID ID -7019068 9317935.000 1.000 9411114.350 Ninty Four Lakh Eleven Thousand One Hundred and Fourteen
4.00 M/s Siddhivinayak Construction (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7018935 9317935.000 3.010 9598404.844 Ninty Five Lakh Ninty Eight Thousand Four Hundred and Four
5.00 Mahesh Ramesh Khartode (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7016967 9317935.000 -13.540 8056286.601 Eighty Lakh Fifty Six Thousand Two Hundred and Eighty Six
6.00 Shri Satish Mohanrao Jamdar (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7017477 9317935.000 -15.970 7829860.781 Seventy Eight Lakh Twenty Nine Thousand Eight Hundred and Sixty
7.00 PRADIP MARUTI DEVKATE (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7019169 9317935.000 0.000 9317935.000 Ninty Three Lakh Seventeen Thousand Nine Hundred and Thirty Five
8.00 INGAWALE PATIL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7010645 9317935.000 -10.000 8386141.500 Eighty Three Lakh Eighty Six Thousand One Hundred and Fourty One
9.00 MR. JAYDATTA KISHOR TAPKEER (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7019574 9317935.000 -15.530 7870859.695 Seventy Eight Lakh Seventy Thousand Eight Hundred and Fifty Nine
10.00 NILESH BALASAHEB UGALE (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7018796 9317935.000 1.030 9413909.731 Ninty Four Lakh Thirteen Thousand Nine Hundred and Nine
11.00 SAYAJI MARUTI KADAM (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7019130 9317935.000 -22.000 7267989.300 Seventy Two Lakh Sixty Seven Thousand Nine Hundred and Eighty Nine
12.00 BHAUSAHEB RUPCHAND DEVKATE (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7018094 9317935.000 -21.520 7312715.388 Seventy Three Lakh Tweleve Thousand Seven Hundred and Fifteen
13.00 ATUL MADHUKAR LAVATE (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7019285 9317935.000 2.000 9504293.700 Ninty Five Lakh Four Thousand Two Hundred and Ninty Three
14.00 Umesh Bandu Suryawanshi (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7018383 9317935.000 -0.210 9298367.337 Ninty Two Lakh Ninty Eight Thousand Three Hundred and Sixty Seven
15.00 AVINASH MARUTI JANBHARE (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7019883 9317935.000 -25.210 6968883.587 Sixty Nine Lakh Sixty Eight Thousand Eight Hundred and Eighty Three
16.00 SHANTANU SHRIKANT CHITALE (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7016692 9317935.000 -18.390 7604366.754 Seventy Six Lakh Four Thousand Three Hundred and Sixty Six
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: AVINASH MARUTI JANBHARE(6968883.587)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Lining work to prevent leakages thorugh embankment in Minor No 71 and Ruighavan Minor of KLBC Tender ID: 2025_CWRDP_1241633_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 AVINASH MARUTI JANBHARE (BID ID -7019883) 6968883.587 L1
2 vikas kumbhar (BID ID -7014373) 7003359.946 L2
3 SAYAJI MARUTI KADAM (BID ID -7019130) 7267989.300 L3
4 BHAUSAHEB RUPCHAND DEVKATE (BID ID -7018094) 7312715.388 L4
5 SHANTANU SHRIKANT CHITALE (BID ID -7016692) 7604366.754 L5
6 Shri Satish Mohanrao Jamdar (BID ID -7017477) 7829860.781 L6
7 MR. JAYDATTA KISHOR TAPKEER (BID ID -7019574) 7870859.695 L7
8 ATTHARVA INFRAA (BID ID -7009887) 7921176.544 L8
9 Mahesh Ramesh Khartode (BID ID -7016967) 8056286.601 L9
10 INGAWALE PATIL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY (BID ID -7010645) 8386141.500 L10
11 Umesh Bandu Suryawanshi (BID ID -7018383) 9298367.337 L11
12 PRADIP MARUTI DEVKATE (BID ID -7019169) 9317935.000 L12
13 RASKAR VISHAL DNYANDEO (BID ID -7019068) 9411114.350 L13
14 NILESH BALASAHEB UGALE (BID ID -7018796) 9413909.731 L14
15 ATUL MADHUKAR LAVATE (BID ID -7019285) 9504293.700 L15
16 M/s Siddhivinayak Construction (BID ID -7018935) 9598404.844 L16
stage.html
html • 0.09 MB
techsummary_2141925.pdf
BOQ Comparative Chart
xlsx
finsummary_2141925.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.62 MB
tender.pdf
Tender Documents • 7.92 MB
BOQ_2141925.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].