Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.1 L
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
PROCUREMENT OF HP AIR
9676528
GEM/2026/B/7847864
Two Packet Bid
CONNECTING ROD or PISTON COMPLETE,VALVE PLATE COMPLETE,GASKET SET,TUNE UP KIT,BEARING BUSH CRANK CA
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
CGO(LOGISTICS), Coast Guard Regional Headquarters West, Mumbai, Department of Defence, Indian Coast Guard, Ministry of, Defence, (Vaishali Yatin Purav)
₹1.1 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONNECTING ROD or PISTON COMPLETE | 302297 18 | 8 | NOS | CGSD-MBI | 120 |
| 2 | VALVE PLATE COMPLETE | 304052 02 or 4P10 2 | 8 | NOS | CGSD-MBI | 120 |
| 3 | GASKET SET | 372810 01 | 6 | NOS | CGSD-MBI | 120 |
| 4 | TUNE UP KIT | 37123759 | 5 | NOS | CGSD-MBI | 120 |
| 5 | BEARING BUSH CRANK CASE | 311100 14 | 6 | NOS | CGSD-MBI | 120 |
| 6 | VALV ASSEMBLY INLET | A020036 | 6 | NOS | CGSD-MBI | 120 |
| 7 | CYLINDER BLOCK H P | 37128519 | 1 | NOS | CGSD-MBI | 120 |
| 8 | VALVE ASSY DIS HV SP | A020039 | 12 | NOS | CGSD-MBI | 120 |
| 9 | VALVE COMPLETE INLET and DISCHARGE or VALVE STOP PLT ASSLY | H12076 | 7 | NOS | CGSD-MBI | 120 |
| 10 | PLUG I or L VALVE MIC HV SP RLY | 31517725 | 5 | NOS | CGSD-MBI | 120 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9676528.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.28 MB
specipacation_1w_2026-07-29-11-22-12_012007c9f9fdf660101b88a2cc127229.pdf
BOQ • 0.85 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-07-29-11-22-12_608c822afcf3f13409dfad14479961a4.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_3a0758d4-c7fa-4daf-b77d1785304880413_LPCELL2.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].