Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹29.7 LAccepted-AOC 117 B RAMLING SOCIETY INDIRANAGAR VIJAPUR ROAD SOLAPUR | SOLAPUR | SOLAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 413004 | ₹29.7 L Quoted ₹27.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Disqualified |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Disqualified |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹30.0 L
EMD Value
₹30,200
Closing Date
6 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
EE BDD no2 solapur
EEBDD2Solapur
Urgent Repairs Works of K.T.Weir Akole Mandrup, Tal. North Solapur Due to Flood in Sina River Sept. 2025
2026_CWRDP_1291257_1
E Tender Notice No.37 for 2025-26 Second Time
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
180 days
Kurul
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹30,200
31 Jul 2026
30 Mar 2026
8 Apr 2026
30 Mar 2026
6 Apr 2026
30 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Urgent Repairs Works of K.T.Weir Akole Mandrup, Tal. North Solapur Due to Flood in Sina River Sept. 2025. | - | Nos | 0.78 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.11 MB
Tender372.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.24 MB
BOQ_2219662.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].