Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19,878Accepted-AOC 404 ZAMINDAR ROAD GORABAZAR P S BERHAMPORE DIST MURSHIDABAD PIN 742101 | BERHAMPORE | MURSHIDABAD | WEST BENGAL | 742101 | ₹19,878 Quoted ₹19,877.50 | L1 | Accepted-AOC NA |
| 2 | L2₹20,000Rejected-AOC VILL MOSLEMABAD P O ATGHORIA DIST PURBA BARDHAMAN | HOOGHLY | WEST BENGAL | 712134 | ₹20,000 | L2 | Rejected-AOC NA |
| 3 | L3₹20,002.50Rejected-AOC | ₹20,002.50 | L3 | Rejected-AOC NA |
Tender Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
14 Jan 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Block Development Officer , Kalna-I
Lichutala Kalna Purba Bardhaman
Installation of Solar Light at Hriday Uttarpara Durgamandap under Sultanpur G.P., Booth No- 232 - Hridaypur F.P. School (APAS/01/268/232/0004
2025_ZPHD_977067_32
Kalna-I PS/72/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
60 days
under Sultanpur G.P., Booth No- 232 - Hridaypur
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
1 Sept 2026
23 Dec 2025
16 Jan 2026
23 Dec 2025
14 Jan 2026
23 Dec 2025
Installation of Solar Light at Hriday Uttarpara Durgamandap under Sultanpur G.P., Booth No- 232 - Hridaypur F.P. School (APAS/01/268/232/0004) (Including GST & Labour Welfare Cess)
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.81 MB
BOQ_2383292.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].