Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹21.4 L
EMD Value
₹2.1 L
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
NP CHAUMUKHA CAMPIERGANJ GORAKHPUR
WARD NO 05 ME DHANUSHDHARI GUPTA KE MAKAAN SE ANUP SRIVASTAV KE MAKAAN HOTE HUYE SANTOSH MALVIYA KE JAMIN KI OOR INTERLOCK ROAD EVAM DONO TARAF KAVARD RCC NALI KA KARYA
2026_DOLBU_1178657_1
295/25-08-2026 np chaumukha campierganj
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
90 days
NP CHAUMUKHA CAMPIERGANJ GORAKHPUR
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,200
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
₹2.1 L
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1WARD NO 05 ME DHANUSHDHARI GUPTA KE MAKAAN SE ANUP SRIVASTAV KE MAKAAN HOTE HUYE SANTOSH MALVIYA KE JAMIN KI OOR INTERLOCK ROAD EVAM DONO TARAF KAVARD RCC NALI KA KARYA | |||||
| 1.01 | okMZ ua0 05 esa /kuq’k/kkjh xqIrk ds edku ls vuwi JhokLro ds edku gksrs gq, larks’k ekyoh; ds tehu dh vksj b.VjykWd jksM ,oa nksuks rjQ doMZ vkj0lh0lh0 ukyh dk dk;ZA | - | Nos | 0.9 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.24 MB
BOQ_2215314.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .