Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10.3 L
EMD Value
₹10,288
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm3d left
Prakash Mhatre
KW Ward 2nd floor Maintainance Department infront of Best Depot paliram path Andheri West Mumbai 400058
Improvement of Passage and drainage system at Pargati chawl Opp. Gupta General Store Nehru Nagar Ville parle West in KWest Ward.in Beat no.69
2026_MCGM_1333345_1
XKW-26-069.035
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
KW Ward Andheri
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹4,712
₹10,288
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Improvement of Passage & drainage system at Pargati chawl, Opp. Gupta General Store, Nehru Nagar Ville parle (West) in K/West Ward.in Beat no. 69 | |||||
| 1.01 | Improvement of Passage & drainage system at Pargati chawl, Opp. Gupta General Store, Nehru Nagar Ville parle (West) in K/West Ward.in Beat no. 69 | 1 | Nos | 10,28,772.59 | ₹10,28,772.59 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.20 MB
ASDCircular.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.91 MB
GCC.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.86 MB
035.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.45 MB
BOQ_2281499.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].