Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.0 CrAdmitted-Finance | ₹7.0 Cr | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | HEXAGON CAPABILITY CENTER INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Scope as per MR / RFQ and Amendment, if any. | ||||
| 1.01 | Smart 3D (S3D) Software monthly rental Licenses (Tag Nos. SMART-3D-SOFTWARE) as per Sl. No. 01.001 of MR | 430 | Nos | 6,95,31,000 ₹6,95,31,018 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
3 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Mr. S. Padmanathan, GM, SCM
EIL GURUGRAM
Smart 3D Software for BPREP Project
2026_EIL_910524_1
SP/B957-000-00-MR-8903/159
Limited
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
14 days
AS PER BIDDING DOCUMENT
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
31 Jul 2026
27 May 2026
4 Jun 2026
27 May 2026
3 Jun 2026
27 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Scope as per MR / RFQ and Amendment, if any. | |||||
| 1.01 | Smart 3D (S3D) Software monthly rental Licenses (Tag Nos. SMART-3D-SOFTWARE) as per Sl. No. 01.001 of MR | 430 | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 5.63 MB
BOQ_956945.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].