Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
17 Jun 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Procurement of Medicines
64265375A~ER
64265375A
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
West Bengal
₹0
Exempted
17 Jun 2026
10 Jun 2026
Description :DORZOLAMIDE 2% W/V +TIMOLOL 0.5% W/V EYE DROP 5 ml PHIAL [ Warranty Period: 15 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee CMS/MLDT, ER West Bengal 120.00 Numbers
Description :CARBAMAZEPINE 200 MG TABLET [ Warranty Period: 15 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee CMS/MLDT, ER West Bengal 3100.00 Numbers
Description :TAB DEFLAZACORT 6MG [ Warranty Period: 15 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee CMS/MLDT, ER West Bengal 2250.00 Numbers
Description :Mometasone Nasal Spray, 50 mcg , minimum 100 MD [Product should be available in the Ma nufacturing firms approved product list of Railway Board]Item Code No.:M170109 , AI 25-26 [ Warranty Pe riod: 15 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee CMS/MLDT, ER West Bengal 75.00 Numbers
Description :DOXOPHYLLINE 400 MG TAB [ Warranty Period: 15 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee CMS/MLDT, ER West Bengal 2400.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5685944.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5461046.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].