Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.5 L
EMD Value
₹11,098
Closing Date
19 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
SUPERINTENDENT GOVERNOR ESTATE,WB
8 GOVT. PLACE, 2ND FLOOR,KOL-62
Making stand for Bonsai Pot, Installation of display boards for Lok Bhavan and Vande Mataram Gate and providing Bamboo Chick Blinds for Cottage at Kolkata Lok Bhavan Campus under S.G.E./W.B. during the year 2026-27.
2026_WBPWD_5020142_1
WBPWD/SGE/LOK/NIeT-10/2026-27
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
8 GOVT. PLACE, 2ND FLOOR, KOL-62
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹11,098
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
21 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
19 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
Document previews and downloads will unlock once the portal makes them available.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.45 MB
BOQ_5094211.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Tender_Form_2911.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.51 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].