Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19.6 LAccepted-AOC PANDHARPUR TAL PANDHARPUR DISTRICT SOLAPUR | ₹19.6 L Quoted ₹18.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹19.2 LRejected-Finance TALUKA BARSHI DIST SOLAPUR MAHARASHTRA | ₹19.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹19.3 LRejected-Finance BLOCK NO 13 YASHWANT NAGAR NEAR YAGULWAR SCHOOL SOLAPUR 3 | SOLAPUR | SOLAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 413003 | ₹19.3 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹24.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹24.1 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
| 5 | L5₹24.3 LRejected-Finance MU PO SAPATNE BHOSE TA MADHA DIST SOLAPUR MAHARASHTRA | MADHA | SOLAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 413003 | ₹24.3 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance L5 |
Tender Value
₹25.4 L
EMD Value
₹25,500
Closing Date
20 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
EE BDD no2 solapur
EE BDD2 Solapur
Repairs to C.C. Lining of ULBC Dy. 33 25,41,992/- Solapur at Ch. 0/100, 0/480, 0/900 to 0/980
2026_CWRDP_1286534_1
E Tender Notice No.19 Second call for 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
karkamb
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹25,500
17 Jul 2026
13 Mar 2026
24 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Repairs to C.C. Lining of ULBC DY 33 at Ch.0/100,0/480,0/900 to 0/980. | - | Nos | 0.19 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.11 MB
tenderbook19.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.19 MB
BOQ_2212311.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].