Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹40,450Qualified Make: Canon
Model: NPG-88 Toner Yellow 47 11 6 19 3RD FLOOR ESWARAPALACE DWARAKANAGAR 1ST LANE DWARAKANAGAR VISAKHAPATNAM ANDHRA PRADESH 530016 UDYAM AP 03 0000458 36AAACL3798F1ZB B 37AAACL3798F1Z9 R MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | VISAKHAPATANAM | ANDHRA PRADESH | 530016 | Make: Canon
Model: NPG-88 Toner Yellow | ₹40,450 | L1 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Apr 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete
9154371
GEM/2026/B/7384028
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Telangana; Hyderabad
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete | - | 5 | - |
Exempted
Yes
11 Apr 2026
24 Mar 2026
3 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9154371.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].