Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹42,750 253 10G M G MARG GEORGE TOWN PRAYAGRAJ UTTAR PRADESH 211001 UDYAM UP 03 0000350 | PRAYAGRAJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 211001 | ₹42,750 |
Tender Value
₹42,750
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
21 Mar 2026, 6:55 pmClosed
KEI 1 Core 2.5 sq. mm PVC Copper Circular Sheathed Cable with Rigid
KEI 1 Core 2.5 sq. mm PVC Copper Circular Sheathed Cable with Rigid Conductor
GEMC-511687793510147
GEMC-511687793510147
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KEI 1 Core 2.5 sq. mm PVC Copper Circular Sheathed Cable with Rigid | KEI / Pvc Cable Single Core 2.5 Sqmm | HSN not specified by seller | 450 meter | 95 | 42,750 |
22 Mar 2026
21 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687793510147.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].