Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹184.29Admitted-Finance | ₹184.29 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹194.70Admitted-Finance | ₹194.70 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹211.54Admitted-Finance F 255 256 257 I G C KHARA BIKANER RAJASTHAN 334601 | BIKANER | BIKANER | RAJASTHAN | 334601 | ₹211.54 | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹244.26Admitted-Finance KHASRA NO 1300 MI BEHIND SHIV POTTERY GRAND TRUNK ROAD NEAR BSNL SDO OFFICE NEHRUPUR KHURJA 203131 BSR U P INDIA | BULANDSHAHR | UTTAR PRADESH | 203131 | ₹244.26 | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical 31 RAJINDRA PARK CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110060 | CENTRAL DELHI | DELHI | 110060 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical EMD Not Furnished |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Marudhar Ceramics Private Limited L3 | TARUNA DECHOME PVT LTD L2 | YSM IMPEX PRIVATE LIMITED L1 | SUN KOUTURE LLP L4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Supply of 11 KV Polymer Composite Post Type Insulators | 1 | NO | 179.27 ₹211.54 | 158 ₹194.7 | 155.18 ₹184.29 Lowest | 197 ₹244.26 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.8 L
Closing Date
5 Jan 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
CE MM
CE MM NO 800 NPKRR MALIGAI 4TH FLOOR WESTERN WING TNPDCL CHENNAI
M 220 PROCUREMENT OF 11 KV POLYMER COMPOSITE POST TYPE INSULATORS
2025_EB_629833_1
M 220/2025-26
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
210 days
TNPDCL
REFER TENDER DOCUMENTS
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹1.8 L
Yes
14 May 2026
8 Dec 2025
6 Jan 2026
8 Dec 2025
5 Jan 2026
10 Dec 2025
9 Dec 2025 - 15 Dec 2025
Supply of 11 KV Polymer Composite Post Type Insulators
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.32 MB
M220SP.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.39 MB
BOQ_753168.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].