Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.3 LAccepted-Finance | ₹2.3 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance BEING L1 |
| 2 | L2₹2.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance BEING L2 |
Tender Value
₹1.8 L
EMD Value
₹3,656
Closing Date
23 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Light Machinery
Executive Engineer Light Machinery E/M Division Narsinghpur
Pre Monsoon oiling Greasing and repair work of minorm edium tank in Amarwada and Harrai Block Dist Chhindwara
2026_WRD_508901_1
195262
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
Amarwada and Harrai Block Dist Chhindwara
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹1,000
Yes
₹3,656
Yes
1 Jul 2026
10 Jun 2026
26 Jun 2026
10 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026
16 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pre Monsoon oiling Greasing and repair work of minor/medium tank in Amarwada and Harrai Block, Dist. Chhindwara for year 2026-27 | 1 | Job | 1,82,823 | ₹1,82,823 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.60 MB
BOQ_619867.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].