Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹56.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISI Marked to IS 14490 (Q4)
Register (V2) (Q4)
File/Folder (V3) (Q4) (3 (3 ))
9838460
GEM/2026/B/7989105
Two Packet Bid
Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISI Marked to IS 14490,Register (V2),File/Folder (V3)
Patna, Bihar
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹22 L
₹20 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISI Marked to IS 14490 (Q4) | Vivek Kumar Singh 800001,District Health Society Gardanibaghhospital Campus ,Gardanibagh, Patna | 19,740 | 15 days |
| Register (V2) (Q4) | Vivek Kumar Singh 800001,District Health Society Gardanibaghhospital Campus ,Gardanibagh, Patna | 4,050 | 15 days |
| File/Folder (V3) (Q4) (3 (3 )) | Vivek Kumar Singh 800001,District Health Society Gardanibaghhospital Campus ,Gardanibagh, Patna | 8,100 | 15 days |
C.S/MEMBER SECRETARY, District Magistrate Office Patna, General Administration Department Bihar, General Administration Department,, (District Health Society)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838460.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
file_folder_images_-_final_2025-01-20-15-30-19_b8515671145c046cdd9dba922c4d9765.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .