Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
F4C00311
09482M00551
4320 004124
2574 1511 0105
2574 1511 0104
3040 003229
2774 1511 0104
278909110121
G278918130104
B 1406903
2530 017934
6630 001412
4010 004113
F 3921800
2699 4660 0121
1123970
9838867
GEM/2026/B/7989477
Two Packet Bid
F4C00311,09482M00551,4320 004124,2574 1511 0105,2574 1511 0104,3040 003229,2774 1511 0104,278909110
Hisar, Haryana
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
50%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | F4C00311 | FOR HMC | 1 | Nos | Hisar | 15 |
| 2 | 09482M00551 | FOR MG | 4 | Nos | Hisar | 15 |
| 3 | 4320 004124 | FOR STLN | 1 | Nos | Hisar | 15 |
| 4 | 2574 1511 0105 | FOR TMB | 2 | Nos | Hisar | 15 |
| 5 | 2574 1511 0104 | FOR TMB | 2 | Nos | Hisar | 15 |
| 6 | 3040 003229 | FOR TMB | 1 | Nos | Hisar | 15 |
| 7 | 2774 1511 0104 | FOR TMB | 2 | Nos | Hisar | 15 |
| 8 | 278909110121 | FOR SAFARI | 2 | Nos | Hisar | 15 |
| 9 | G278918130104 | FOR SAFARI | 2 | Nos | Hisar | 15 |
| 10 | B 1406903 | FOR STLN | 1 | Nos | Hisar | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838867.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
tss_2026-09-02-17-19-04_804a38ae18e3b203c3c717968b98cd5b.pdf
BOQ • 0.07 MB
tss_2026-09-02-17-19-04_caca31b445b5195070ae129d2484d06b.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .