Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹30 L
Closing Date
20 Jul 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Ram Dayal
PANCHAYAT SAMITI TIJARA, PANCHAYAT SAMITI TIJARA, Alwar
handpump works subordinates gp panchayat samiti tijara
ZAL2627WSOB00924
03
Open Competitive Bidding
Works and Water Supply
Alwar
2 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026
21 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026
20 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZAL2627WSOB00924-bid-104701.pdf
Bid Document • 4.38 MB
ZAL2627WSOB00924-nib-104684.pdf
NIB • 0.61 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].