Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | KRISHNA & SONS | 8 | ₹5,940 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | KRISHNA & SONS | 8 | ₹2,610 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | R.P.S.PHARMA | 6 | ₹2,520 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | Anand Medical Agencies | 6 | ₹1,056 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | MAXIM INTERNATIONAL | 6 | ₹1,518 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
6 Jul 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
DRUGS AND PHARMACEUTALS
9401162
GEM/2026/B/7604317
Two Packet Bid
Tab Aceclofenac 100 mg and Paracetamol 325 mg,Tab Acetazolamide 250 mg,Tab Acyclovir 800 mg,tab Nor
Faridkot, Punjab
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
1 yrs
₹10 L
₹30 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
6 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tab Aceclofenac 100 mg and Paracetamol 325 mg | Tab | 9,000 | No | [email protected] | 15 |
| 2 | Tab Acetazolamide 250 mg | Tab | 900 | No | [email protected] | 15 |
| 3 | Tab Acyclovir 800 mg | Tab | 600 | No | [email protected] | 15 |
| 4 | tab Nortriptyline 10 mg | Tab | 1,200 | No | [email protected] | 15 |
| 5 | Tab Amantadine 100 mg | Tab | 550 | No | [email protected] | 15 |
| 6 | Tab Anastarazole 1 mg | tab | 600 | No | [email protected] | 15 |
| 7 | Anti haemorhoidal oint Betamethasone 0 point 05 percent phenylphrine 0 point 1 percent lignocaine 2 point 5 percent | Oint | 90 | Tube | [email protected] | 15 |
| 8 | Tab Atorvastatin 20 mg | Tab | 60,000 | No | [email protected] | 15 |
| 9 | Tab Atorvastatin 40 mg | Tab | 18,000 | No | [email protected] | 15 |
| 10 | Tab Atorvastatin 10 mg | Tab | 48,000 | No | [email protected] | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9401162.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.81 MB
bbqr_bid_1_echs_2026-05-31-13-54-29_6b5f684ba76f4096219029537263d9e8.pdf
BOQ • 3.01 MB
echs_bid_1_2026-05-31-13-54-29_e3128f71e105b02a5b4629e09b1df831.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].