Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | FASTCARE PHARMA | 4 | ₹378 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | ARORA BROS MEDILINKERS | 1 | ₹12,750 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | FASTCARE PHARMA | 5 | ₹5,238 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | ARORA BROS MEDILINKERS | 2 | ₹554.40 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | PUSHYA MEDISURG | 3 | ₹720 |
Tender Value
₹47,642.80
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Jun 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Drugs and Consumables
9393867
GEM/2026/B/7597844
Two Packet Bid
Nicorandil 5 mg Tab,Sodium fluoride and triclosan mouth wash bott of 100ml,Fexofenadine 180 mg Tab,
Hisar, Haryana
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
50%
Exempted
Yes
8 Jun 2026
29 May 2026
8 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nicorandil 5 mg Tab | 900 | No | HISSAR | 15 |
| 2 | Sodium fluoride and triclosan mouth wash bott of 100ml | 300 | Bott | HISSAR | 15 |
| 3 | Fexofenadine 180 mg Tab | 2,700 | No | HISSAR | 15 |
| 4 | Permethrin 5 per tube of 30 gm | 30 | Tube | HISSAR | 15 |
| 5 | Terbinafine 1per cream Tube of 10 gm | 75 | Tube | Betamethasone Dipropionate HISSAR Neomycin Clotrimazole | 15 |
| 6 | Betamethasone dipropionate Neomycin Clotrimazole cream tube of 20g | 60 | Tube | HISSAR | 15 |
| 7 | 10 per Povidone Iodine solution 500 ml Bott | 30 | Bott | HISSAR | 15 |
| 8 | Hydrogen peroxide solution 500 ml Bott | 90 | Bott | HISSAR | 15 |
| 9 | Povidone Iodine solution 5 per bottle of 100 ml | 150 | Bott | HISSAR | 15 |
| 10 | Cilnidipine 5 mg Tab | 900 | No | HISSAR | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9393867.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
aon_2026-05-29-12-08-36_66b5ed9430d3451352f2dd0342897d5c.pdf
BOQ • 0.45 MB
boq_item_sample_file-2_2026-05-29-12-08-36_38fade2cb71dfcf51959e39faa87e120.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].