Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹18,700Qualified MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 INDIA UDYAM UP 59 0032792 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | ₹18,700 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹18,750Not Evaluated SARAI KISHAN LAL KHOKRAN STREET GALSHAHEED OPP TRAVEL POINT MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM UP 59 0015567 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | ₹18,750 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹21,200Not Evaluated D 39 AMANPURI NANGLOI WEST DELHI DELHI 110041 UDYAM DL 11 0018557 07JERPS3976H1ZG B R B MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110041 | ₹21,200 | L3 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹24,740Not Evaluated 124 317 B BLOCK VAMIKA ENTERPRISES GOVIND NAGAR GOVIND NAGAR KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208006 UDYAM UP 43 0146429 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208006 | ₹24,740 | L4 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹25,000Not Evaluated | ₹25,000 | L5 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Mar 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
HRC Fuse Conforming To IS/IEC 60269 (Part 2) (Q3)
M - Seal as per IS 9197 (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9063508
GEM/2026/B/7307196
Single Packet Bid
HRC Fuse Conforming To IS/IEC 60269 (Part 2),M - Seal as per IS 9197
Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| HRC Fuse Conforming To IS/IEC 60269 (Part 2) (Q3) | - | 20 | - |
Exempted
Yes
10 Mar 2026
28 Feb 2026
10 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9063508.pdf
GEM_BID
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].