Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2,579.84Admitted-Finance | ₹2,579.84 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical 70 M G ROAD DHAR MADHYA PRADESH 454001 UDYAM MP 17 0003134 23AMOPA2562P1ZU B R B | DHAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 454001 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical F 22 VARDHMAN CITY PLAZA HAMIDIYA ROAD BHOPAL 462 001 | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462001 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | VINAYAK ENTERPRISES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Pesticide Item | ||||
| 1.01 | फिनाईल व्हाईट | 1 | प्रतिलीटर | 26.9 ₹26.9 Lowest |
| 1.02 | फिनाइल ब्लेक | 1 | प्रतिलीटर | 28.5 ₹28.5 Lowest |
| 1.03 | फिनाईल सेन्टेड हर्बल | 1 | प्रतिलीटर | 29 ₹29 Lowest |
| 1.04 | सेनीटाईजार | 1 | प्रतिलीटर | 175 ₹175 Lowest |
| 1.05 | बेगान लिक्विड | 1 | प्रतिलीटर | 291 ₹291 Lowest |
| 1.06 | टेमोफास कीटनाशक दवाई | 1 | प्रतिलीटर | 369 ₹369 Lowest |
| 1.07 | मलेरियां आयल | 1 | प्रतिलीटर | 39 ₹39 Lowest |
| 1.08 | एन्टीलार्वा आयल | 1 | प्रतिलीटर | 37 ₹37 Lowest |
| 1.09 | फिनाईल गोली व्हाईट एवं कलर वाली | 1 | प्रतिकिग्रा | 180 ₹180 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹40 L
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
18 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
Chief Municipal Officer Municipal Council, Khargone Dist. Khargone (M.P.)
Supply of pesticide materials for the prevention of seasonal diseases in the city. (As per attached terms and conditions)
2026_UAD_492062_1
182/MCK/E-tender/2026 date 16.03.2026
Open Tender
Pesticide
Item Rate
365 days
khargone
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹30,000
6 Aug 2026
18 Mar 2026
21 Apr 2026
18 Mar 2026
18 Apr 2026
19 Mar 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Pesticide Item | |||||
| 1.01 | फिनाईल व्हाईट | - | प्रतिलीटर | - | - |
| 1.02 | फिनाइल ब्लेक | - | प्रतिलीटर | - | - |
| 1.03 | फिनाईल सेन्टेड हर्बल | - | प्रतिलीटर | - | - |
| 1.04 | सेनीटाईजार | - | प्रतिलीटर | - | - |
| 1.05 | बेगान लिक्विड | - | प्रतिलीटर | - | - |
| 1.06 | टेमोफास कीटनाशक दवाई | - | प्रतिलीटर | - | - |
| 1.07 | मलेरियां आयल | - | प्रतिलीटर | - | - |
| 1.08 | एन्टीलार्वा आयल | - | प्रतिलीटर | - | - |
| 1.09 | फिनाईल गोली व्हाईट एवं कलर वाली | - | प्रतिकिग्रा | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.48 MB
Terms_conditions.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.59 MB
TenderDoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.14 MB
BOQ_582813.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].