Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3 L
EMD Value
₹3,000
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 11:00 am4d left
SE EDC-I BSR
SE EDC-I HYDEL COLONY BULANDSHAHR
Departmental laser printers printer cartridge refilling, repairs, and other tasks related to the supply of various types of paper.
2026_PVVNL_1181523_1
T-35/EDC-I/B/2026-27
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Item Rate
30 days
BULANDSHAHR
PLZ REFER TENDER DOCUMENT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,180
SE EDC-I
₹3,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | fo|qr uxjh; forj.k [k.M&rduhdh] cqyUn'kgj ds dk;kZy; esa fuxeh; dk;Z lqpk: :i ls lEikfnr djkus gsrq foHkkxh; ystj fizUVj] ,0,e0lh0@j[k j[kko] fizUVj dkVsZt fjfQfyax] ;w0ih0,l0 ejEer ,oa fofHkUu izdkj ds isij miyC/k ¼12 ekg½ dh vo/kh gsrq dk;ZA | - | - | - | - |
| 1 | Deseription of Work | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | Annual and emergency maintenance of Printer/Laser Printer with scanner including replacement of Teflon, Heater and all other parts & labour charges etc. | 1 | Nos. | - | - |
| 3 | Replacement of magnetic roller & PCR of different make Printer/Laser printer. | 1 | Nos. | - | - |
| 4 | Replacement of Blade of different make Printer/Laser Printer. | 1 | Nos. | - | - |
| 5 | Replacement of Drum of different make printer. | 1 | Nos. | - | - |
| 6 | Annual and emergency maintenance Refilling of ink Tonner of different make printer. | 1 | Nos. | - | - |
| 7 | Providing of paper Ream of size A4 (white colour) of best quality as per ISI marked for Office. | 1 | Nos. | - | - |
| 8 | Repairing of UPS best quality as per for Office. | 1 | Nos. | - | - |
| 9 | Providing of File Cover best quality as per for Office. | 1 | Nos. | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.10 MB
T35PDF.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.03 MB
BOQ_2221301.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .