Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹18,522 Per unit ₹0.88 · 21,000 Nos. 905 LODHA SUPREMUS OPP LODHA WORLD TOWER SENAPATI BAPAT MARG LOWER PAREL WEST MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400013 UDYAM MH 19 0086623 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400013 | ₹18,522 Per unit ₹0.88 · 21,000 Nos. |
| 2 | ₹18,900 Per unit ₹1.58 · 12,000 Nos. | ₹18,900 Per unit ₹1.58 · 12,000 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
15 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Gujarat
1) Nebivolol 5mg Tab 2) Norfloxacin 400mg Tab 3) Paracetamol 500mg with Phenylephrine Hcl 10mg and CPM 2mg Tab
VM261512
VM261512
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
22 Jul 2026
24 Jun 2026
Description :Paracetamol 500mg with Phenylephrine Hcl 10mg and CPM 2mg Tab ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hosp PRTN WR, WR Gujarat 21000.00 Numbers
Description :Norfloxacin 400mg Tab ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hosp PRTN WR, WR Gujarat 15000.00 Numbers
Description :Nebivolol 5mg Tab ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hosp PRTN WR, WR Gujarat 12000.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].