Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹59,994
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 10:00 am5d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Canine Behaviour Monitoring System
9659552
GEM/2026/B/7833256
Two Packet Bid
Canine Behaviour Monitoring System
Meerut, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Canine Behaviour Monitoring System | MEERUT | 1 | 45 days |
Commandant, Rvc Centre And College, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Maj Gen Laxmikant Madrewar)
₹59,994
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9659552.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
atccbms_2026-07-24-18-57-52_7a6806a25c504525f5100b39f88d6c87.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 4.38 MB
atccbms_ccdb9197-9dfe-486d-a8a21784900128021_procoffr_rvccc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.38 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .