Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.5 LQualified Make: NA
Model: TC-1000 0 NEAR AASHIRWAAD LODGE WARD NO 5 RAJGARH HOSPITAL ROAD RAJGARH RAJGARH MADHYA PRADESH 465661 UDYAM MP 36 0062755 | RAJGARH | MADHYA PRADESH | 465661 | Make: NA
Model: TC-1000 | ₹2.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹3.3 LQualified Make: NA
Model: TC-1000 00 LALPUR KICHHA ROAD RUDRAPUR KICHHA RUDRAPUR UDHAM SINGH NAGAR UTTARAKHAND 263148 | UDAM SINGH NAGAR | UTTARAKHAND | 263148 | Make: NA
Model: TC-1000 | ₹3.3 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹4 LQualified Make: NA
Model: TC-1000 | Make: NA
Model: TC-1000 | ₹4 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: TC-1000 BLOCK 1 KANDGAON GAVTHAN KANDGAON AHMEDNAGAR MAHARASHTRA 413706 UDYAM MH 01 0207161 | AHMEDNAGAR | MAHARASHTRA | 413706 | Make: NA
Model: TC-1000 | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: TC-1000 01 NEAR NAGDEV MANDIR MALVIYA ROAD KHANJANPUR BETUL BETUL MADHYA PRADESH 460001 | BETUL | MADHYA PRADESH | 460001 | Make: NA
Model: TC-1000 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 Apr 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Toilet Cleaner Liquid (V3) conformingto IS7983 (Q4)
9221130
GEM/2026/B/7442631
Two Packet Bid
Toilet Cleaner Liquid (V3) conforming to IS 7983
Madhya Pradesh; Rajgarh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹31
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toilet Cleaner Liquid (V3) conformingto IS7983 (Q4) | Sandeep Gupta 465683,Saray Bhawan Pachore | 5,000 | 45 days |
Exempted
Yes
25 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
25 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9221130.pdf
GEM_BID
ApplicationLicenceRelatedrpt.pdf
OTHER
isdetails.pdf
OTHER
ATCKEE_a1d0afb2-1c3f-4b90-b8a61776239820551_buyerpachore.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
ApplicationLicenceRelatedrpt.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.23 MB
isdetails.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
ATCKEE_a1d0afb2-1c3f-4b90-b8a61776239820551_buyerpachore.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].