Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹6.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC aoc |
| 2 | L2₹7.4 LRejected-Finance ALAMPUR DISTRICT BHIND M P | ₹7.4 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance EMD RETARN |
| 3 | L3₹7.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹7.6 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance EMD RETARN |
Tender Value
₹7.6 L
EMD Value
₹15,267
Closing Date
19 Oct 2019, 5:30 pmClosed
Shailendra Shrivastava
Near Tatpar Petrol Pump, Sector A, Berkheda, Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh 462023
CONSTRUCTION OF C.C. ROAD, DRAIN AMD ROAD CROSS AT MUNNE PANTHI KI GALI, BANTI THAKUR KI GALI, JOGAN WALI GALI, MOSA KI GALI, PANKAJ TIWARI KI GALI, KAILASH KI GALI, KALLU SAHU KI GALI,SUNIL KHATEEK KI GALI, MALLU KI GALI AND VINOD KI GALI AT KAINCHI
2019_UAD_56409_1
2019202587
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
60 days
WARD 18 ZONE 04
as per tender document
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
Online
₹15,267
6 Aug 2026
5 Oct 2019
21 Oct 2019
5 Oct 2019
19 Oct 2019
5 Oct 2019
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].