Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹17,568
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
HEWLETT-PACKARD VICTUS LAPTOP
SMARTPHONE GOOGLE PIXEL 11 PRO
9784150
GEM/2026/B/7942213
Two Packet Bid
HEWLETT-PACKARD VICTUS LAPTOP,SMARTPHONE GOOGLE PIXEL 11 PRO
Jaisalmer, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
₹7 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HEWLETT-PACKARD VICTUS LAPTOP | Jaisalmer | 4 | 25 days | |
| SMARTPHONE GOOGLE PIXEL 11 PRO | Jaisalmer | 1 | 25 days |
Commanding Officer, 186 Military Hospital, 186 Military Hospital, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Commanding Officer)
₹17,568
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
21 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9784150.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
t_c_2026-08-20-15-10-21_d5e10ad8dfd32a92140351f2773bd6b9.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.52 MB
t_c_2026-08-20-15-14-09_6792f6c3ef3302af8b073601d2c4fd24.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.52 MB
termcondi_23b0df85-9268-40f7-b1f61787474973322_goldencity007.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].