Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹30,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm3d left
UPS BTY 12V 7AH
9798619
GEM/2026/B/7954652
Two Packet Bid
UPS BTY 12V 7AH,DRUM UNIT,PICKUP ROLLER,PRINTER HEAD,DVD WRITER
Udhampur, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
24 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
3 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UPS BTY 12V 7AH | 16 | NOS | Udhampur | 15 |
| 2 | DRUM UNIT | 1 | NOS | Udhampur | 15 |
| 3 | PICKUP ROLLER | 2 | NOS | Udhampur | 15 |
| 4 | PRINTER HEAD | 1 | NOS | Udhampur | 15 |
| 5 | DVD WRITER | 1 | NOS | Udhampur | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9798619.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
ups_2026-08-24-13-18-59_4382e0fea5874c20a6b7c809f1b442e0.pdf
BOQ • 0.11 MB
ups_2026-08-24-13-18-59_946fdce238062072464c8119b877133d.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].