Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹22.4 L
EMD Value
₹37,969
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Supply of spares for various belt conveyors
9821825
GEM/2026/B/7974665
Two Packet Bid
Head Pulley as per Drawing No-REEP-B-CPP-01, as per S L 1,Head Pulley as per Drawing No-REEP-B-CPP-
Ganjam, Odisha
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹6 L
GM (F&A), Address: Matikhalo, Chatrapur, Ganjam, Odisha, 761045, Bank Details: Account Name: IREL (India) Limited, Name, of the Bank: State Bank of India, Branch: Matikhalo Branch, IRE Ltd Campus, Account No. 10546942016, IFSC:, SBIN0006086, MICR Code: 761002521., (Irel India Limited, Oscom)
₹37,969
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Head Pulley as per Drawing No-REEP-B-CPP-01, as per S L 1 | 2 | Numbers | [email protected] | 60 |
| 2 | Head Pulley as per Drawing No-REEP-B-CPP-01, as per S L 2 | 2 | Numbers | [email protected] | 60 |
| 3 | Head Pulley as per Drawing No-REEP-B-CPP-01, as per S L 3 | 2 | Numbers | [email protected] | 60 |
| 4 | Head Pulley as per Drawing No-REEP-B-CPP-01, as per S L 4 | 4 | Numbers | [email protected] | 60 |
| 5 | Head Pulley as per Drawing No-REEP-B-CPP-01, as per S L 5 | 2 | Numbers | [email protected] | 60 |
| 6 | Tail Pulley as per Drawing No-REEP-B-CPP-02, as per S L 1 | 2 | Numbers | [email protected] | 60 |
| 7 | Tail Pulley as per Drawing No-REEP-B-CPP-02, as per S L 2 | 2 | Numbers | [email protected] | 60 |
| 8 | Tail Pulley as per Drawing No-REEP-B-CPP-02, as per S L 3 | 2 | Numbers | [email protected] | 60 |
| 9 | Tail Pulley as per Drawing No-REEP-B-CPP-02, as per S L 4 | 3 | Numbers | [email protected] | 60 |
| 10 | Tail Pulley as per Drawing No-REEP-B-CPP-02, as per S L 5 | 2 | Numbers | [email protected] | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9821825.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.26 MB
belts_conveyor_spec_2026-08-29-16-17-02_91c76e167aabf9b35775fa569193bc52.pdf
BOQ • 0.87 MB
boq_item_sample__various_belts_conveyors_2026-08-29-16-17-02_851f65fc403436e8ad62d57326bedd43.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GCOCSUPPLY_b3f51067-37e7-4914-8c041788000801538_os.pur1.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .