Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H1₹4.4 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹4.4 L | H1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | H2₹1.6 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹1.6 L | H2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | H3₹1.6 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹1.6 L | H3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | H4₹1.5 LAdmitted-Finance 00 GAYATRIPURAM GAYATRIPURAM KASYA ROAD DEORIA UTTAR PRADESH 274001 | DEORIA | UTTAR PRADESH | 274001 | ₹1.5 L | H4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | H5₹1.2 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹1.2 L | H5 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SRIGARV INFRATECH PVT LTD H1 | Ruchira Buildcon Pvt Ltd H5 | Codios Web Solutions Private Limited H3 | JMD Enterprises H4 | TIRUPATI TRAVELS H2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00License fee Per Sqm Per Month (excluding GST and all other taxes etc.) | ||||||||
| 1.01 | Quoted License fee per sqm per month (excluding GST and all other taxes etc.) for kiosks at Sector-142 Metro Station | 58 | SQM | 1,40,998 ₹1,40,998 | 31,958 ₹31,958 Lowest | 1,57,064 ₹1,57,064 | 1,47,958 ₹1,47,958 | 1,64,372 ₹1,64,372 |
| 1.02 | Quoted License fee per sqm per month (excluding GST and all other taxes etc.) for kiosks at DELTA-1 Metro Station | 166.25 | SQM | 3,03,240 ₹3,03,240 | 83,291.25 ₹83,291.25 Lowest | - | - | - |
| 2.00Note:- | ||||||||
| 2.01a) The offered spaces will be allotted to the successful bidder basis availability and feasibility. Actual handed over space shall be final. All the development works must be executed strictly within handed over area. License Fee and other dues shall be charged for actual handed over area. | ||||||||
| 2.02b) Potential bidder must quote financial offer against the offered space as per their choice and fulfilling eligibility criteria in terms of rate per sqm per month. | ||||||||
| 2.03c) Potential bidder must quote financial offer in terms of license fee rate per sqm per month against the offered space. | ||||||||
| 2.04d) The selection of bidder will be done on H1 financial quote basis with regard to NMRC’s reserve price among the financial quote(s) received from technically qualified bidders. | ||||||||
| 2.05e) The license fee and IFSD will be escalated @ 5% annually on compounding basis. | ||||||||
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2 L
Closing Date
5 Jun 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
GM CIVIL
Noida Metro Rail Corporation (NMRC) Limited Block-III 3rd Floor Ganga Shopping Complex Sector-29 Noida -201301 District Gautam Budh Nagar Uttar Pradesh India
Tender for setting up operating and maintaining mixed convenience stores in the form of kiosks through licensing of commercial Bare Spaces at Delta -1 and Sector-142 Metro Stations of Noida Greater Noida Corridor of Noida Metro Rail Corporation
2026_NMRCL_1145807_1
NMRC/PB/Kiosks/2026/455
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Wise
1825 days
NMRC
Please refer to the tender document
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹23,600
Yes
NMRC
₹2 L
Yes
NMRC
1 Sept 2026
6 May 2026
5 Jun 2026
6 May 2026
5 Jun 2026
23 May 2026
6 May 2026 - 18 May 2026
18 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | License fee Per Sqm Per Month (excluding GST and all other taxes etc.) | - | - | - | - |
| - | Quoted License fee per sqm per month (excluding GST and all other taxes etc.) for kiosks at Sector-142 Metro Station | 58 | SQM | - | - |
| - | Quoted License fee per sqm per month (excluding GST and all other taxes etc.) for kiosks at DELTA-1 Metro Station | 166.25 | SQM | - | - |
| - | a) The offered spaces will be allotted to the successful bidder basis availability and feasibility. Actual handed over space shall be final. All the development works must be executed strictly within handed over area. License Fee and other dues shall be charged for actual handed over area. | - | - | - | - |
| - | b) Potential bidder must quote financial offer against the offered space as per their choice and fulfilling eligibility criteria in terms of rate per sqm per month. | - | - | - | - |
| - | c) Potential bidder must quote financial offer in terms of license fee rate per sqm per month against the offered space. | - | - | - | - |
| - | d) The selection of bidder will be done on H1 financial quote basis with regard to NMRC’s reserve price among the financial quote(s) received from technically qualified bidders. | - | - | - | - |
| - | e) The license fee and IFSD will be escalated @ 5% annually on compounding basis. | - | - | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.49 MB
BOQ_2142214.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
RFP.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.93 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].