Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹1.1 LAccepted-Finance | ₹1.1 L | L-1 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| 2 | L-1₹2.0 LAccepted-Finance | ₹2.0 L | L-1 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| 3 | L-1₹2.0 LAccepted-Finance | ₹2.0 L | L-1 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| 4 | L-4₹3.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.1 L | L-4 | Rejected-Finance emd refund |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SHARDA ENTERPRISES L3 | TECHNO HUB L2 | SHREE JI FIRE SERVICES L1 | DUBEY ASSOCIATES L4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00NON SOR ITEMS | |||||||
| 1.01 | Frne Hose Tipe-S(III) With Male femal Coupling with Building Length 15-MTR | 1 | Pc | 5,640 ₹5,640 Lowest | 6,375 ₹6,375 | 6,844 ₹6,844 | 7,788 ₹7,788 |
| 1.02 | Nozzel Fire Short Branch 63 MM | 1 | Pc | 2,340 ₹2,340 Lowest | 3,150 ₹3,150 | 2,891 ₹2,891 | 3,681.6 ₹3,681.6 |
| 1.03 | Hand Control Branch 63 mm Size | 1 | PC | 22,500 ₹22,500 | 25,999 ₹25,999 | 2,500 ₹2,500 Lowest | 25,370 ₹25,370 |
| 1.04 | Foam Branch FBSX | 1 | Feet | 10,900 ₹10,900 | 13,000 ₹13,000 | 5,500 ₹5,500 Lowest | 16,520 ₹16,520 |
| 1.05 | Fire Hose Real Pipe 19mm Red Colour With Nozzle | 1 | Pc | 150 ₹150 | 120 ₹120 Lowest | 5,310 ₹5,310 | 18,644 ₹18,644 |
| 1.06 | Fire Bucket Red Colour With Handle | 1 | Pc | 425 ₹425 | 200 ₹200 Lowest | 472 ₹472 | 531 ₹531 |
| 1.07 | Fine Blanket 1 MTR by 2 MTR | 1 | LTR | 1,100 ₹1,100 Lowest | 1,500 ₹1,500 | 1,121 ₹1,121 | 1,888 ₹1,888 |
| 1.08 | Chemical Foam AFFF 3% Contant | 1 | Pic | 110 ₹110 | 100 ₹100 Lowest | 300 ₹300 | 259.6 ₹259.6 |
| 1.09 | Torch 1 KM 1500 W 1800 MH Battery | 1 | Pair | 3,500 ₹3,500 | 2,250 ₹2,250 Lowest | 2,950 ₹2,950 | 3,540 ₹3,540 |
Tender Value
₹8.4 L
EMD Value
₹16,900
Closing Date
26 May 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Municipal Corporation Singrauli
Rate Inviting for various Items Used in Fire Fighting
2026_UAD_506986_1
2025/UAD/689
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
365 days
Municipal Corporation Singrauli
Please Refer Tender Documents
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹16,900
3 Aug 2026
12 May 2026
28 May 2026
12 May 2026
26 May 2026
12 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1NON SOR ITEMS | |||||
| 1.01 | Frne Hose Tipe-S(III) With Male femal Coupling with Building Length 15-MTR | 1 | Pc | 100 | ₹100 |
| 1.02 | Nozzel Fire Short Branch 63 MM | 1 | Pc | 101 | ₹101 |
| 1.03 | Hand Control Branch 63 mm Size | 1 | PC | 102 | ₹102 |
| 1.04 | Foam Branch FBSX | 1 | Feet | 103 | ₹103 |
| 1.05 | Fire Hose Real Pipe 19mm Red Colour With Nozzle | 1 | Pc | 104 | ₹104 |
| 1.06 | Fire Bucket Red Colour With Handle | 1 | Pc | 105 | ₹105 |
| 1.07 | Fine Blanket 1 MTR by 2 MTR | 1 | LTR | 106 | ₹106 |
| 1.08 | Chemical Foam AFFF 3% Contant | 1 | Pic | 107 | ₹107 |
| 1.09 | Torch 1 KM 1500 W 1800 MH Battery | 1 | Pair | 108 | ₹108 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.86 MB
Tenderdocs.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.89 MB
BOQ_610732.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].