Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
IS HEAT DETECTOR FOR NOTIFIER
JUNCTION BOX WEATHER PROOF
FZM 1 MODULE FOR NOTIFIER SYSTEM
ZENER BARRIER FOR NOTIFIER SYSTEM
24 V POWER SUPPLY I P 110 240V 50Hz AC O P 24VDC 5A MIN
9831627
GEM/2026/B/7982986
Single Packet Bid
IS HEAT DETECTOR FOR NOTIFIER,JUNCTION BOX WEATHER PROOF,FZM 1 MODULE FOR NOTIFIER SYSTEM,ZENER BAR
Auraiya, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
18 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | IS HEAT DETECTOR FOR NOTIFIER | As per BoQ of the tender document Line item 1 | 3 | EA | Abhishek Kumar NBO XW EA 206244,GAIL(INDIA)LTD, HVJ COMPRESSOR STATION, DIBIYAPUR TH ER PR OO F | 56 |
| 2 | JUNCTION BOX WEATHER PROOF | As per BoQ of the tender document Line item 2 | 2 | EA | Abhishek Kumar 206244,GAIL(INDIA)LTD, HVJ COMPRESSOR STATION DIBIYAPUR | 56 |
| 3 | FZM 1 MODULE FOR NOTIFIER SYSTEM | As per BoQ of the tender document Line item 3 | 3 | EA | Abhishek Kumar BA RR IER FO 206244,GAIL(INDIA)LTD, HVJ COMPRESSOR STATION, DIBIYAPUR RN OTIFIER SYSTEM | 56 |
| 4 | ZENER BARRIER FOR NOTIFIER SYSTEM | As per BoQ of the tender document Line item 4 | 3 | EA | Abhishek Kumar 206244,GAIL(INDIA)LTD, HVJ COMPRESSOR STATION DIBIYAPUR | 56 |
| 5 | 24 V POWER SUPPLY I P 110 240V 50Hz AC O P 24VDC 5A MIN | As per BoQ of the tender document Line item 5 | 2 | EA | Abhishek Kumar 206244,GAIL(INDIA)LTD, HVJ COMPRESSOR STATION DIBIYAPUR | 56 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9831627.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
scc_2026-09-01-15-15-04_8b545149b45b9dea4120694d135984a8.pdf
BOQ • 0.17 MB
boq_file_2026-09-01-15-15-04_2171f6d8de2e6ddb7bf144dc8dacd1c8.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1788437695.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
RFQ_0f28007d-1d0e-4950-b22d1788441935928_CNPDIB6.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.79 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .