Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹58.8 LAccepted-AOC MIG 303 PANDIT BHEEMSEN JOSHI PARISAR 2C SAKET NAGAR BHOPAL M P 462024 | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462024 | ₹58.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹60.3 LRejected-Finance 1849 JUGRAJPUR SACHENDI KANPUR KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208023 UDYAM UP 43 0012110 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208023 | ₹60.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
| 3 | L3₹61.0 LRejected-Finance 54 AMRIT ENCLAVE AYODHYA NAGAR BHOPAL 462041 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462041 | ₹61.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical NAGAR MOHALLA RAJGARH | RAJGARH | RAJGARH | MADHYA PRADESH | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
₹69.5 L
EMD Value
₹52,096
Closing Date
30 Mar 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
brajesh_kaushal
NEAR Smart City Office TATPAR PETROL PUMP, ENGINEERING HEAD OFFICE BMC BHOPAL
ASPHALTING OF ROAD FROM NAGAR NIGAM ZONE OFFICE TO MPEB SUBSTATION H SECTOR WARD 68 ZONE 16 (N CAP)
2026_UAD_486241_1
2025200871
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
90 days
WARD 68 ZONE 16 (N CAP)
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹10,000
₹52,096
12 Aug 2026
28 Feb 2026
1 Apr 2026
28 Feb 2026
30 Mar 2026
28 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1ASPHALTING OF ROAD FROM NAGAR NIGAM ZONE OFFICE TO MPEB SUBSTATION H SECTOR WARD 68 ZONE 16(N CAP) | |||||
| 1.01 | ASPHALTING OF ROAD FROM NAGAR NIGAM ZONE OFFICE TO MPEB SUBSTATION H SECTOR WARD 68 ZONE 16(N CAP) | - | job | 0.58 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
2025200871.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.22 MB
tenderdocument1122.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.14 MB
BOQ_571893.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].