Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Z1-MISC-4976-000-704 Fuse Assy F1 5A
X2-MISC-4567- 001-503 Fuse Glass Slow Acting 10A 5X20MM Type
Y1- 5998-72-054-4489 Circuit Card Assembly ISDN BRI Card
Z17-MISC-4976-000-570 Crystal Oscillator 16 MHZ
Y1- 5999-72-046-4668 Strip electrical Grounding Earthing
Y1- 5999-72-047-0638 Harness Electrical Equipment Harness
9802976
GEM/2026/B/7958347
Two Packet Bid
Z1-MISC-4976-000-704 Fuse Assy F1 5A,X2-MISC-4567-001-503 Fuse Glass Slow Acting 10A 5X20MM Type,Y1
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
10%
COMMANDANT, Central Ordnance Depot, Agra, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Commandant, Cod Agra)
Exempted
Yes
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
18 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Z1-MISC-4976-000-704 Fuse Assy F1 5A | Z1/MISC-4976-000-704, Fuse Assy,F1,5A | 102 | Nos | AGRA | 450 |
| 2 | X2-MISC-4567-001-503 Fuse Glass Slow Acting 10A 5X20MM Type | X2/MISC-4567-001-503, Fuse Glass Slow Acting 10A 5X20MM Type | 106 | Nos | AGRA | 450 |
| 3 | Y1-5998-72-054-4489 Circuit Card Assembly ISDN BRI Card | Y1/5998-72-054-4489, Circuit Card Assembly (ISDN BRI Card) | 4 | Nos | AGRA | 450 |
| 4 | Z17-MISC-4976-000-570 Crystal Oscillator 16 MHZ | Z17/MISC-4976-000-570, Crystal Oscillator 16 MHZ | 63 | Nos | AGRA | 450 |
| 5 | Y1-5999-72-046-4668 Strip electrical Grounding Earthing | Y1/5999-72-046-4668, Strip, electrical Grounding (Earthing | 35 | Nos | AGRA | 450 |
| 6 | Y1-5999-72-047-0638 Harness Electrical Equipment Harness | Y1/5999-72-047-0638, Harness, Electrical Equipment (Harness | 19 | Nos | AGRA | 450 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9802976.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.22 MB
items_2026-08-25-11-05-29_8620c19615d9df7935dc265510d0da89.pdf
BOQ • 0.02 MB
boq_2026-08-25-11-05-29_5e028f6469acfb8f1b83547bb01a8ad4.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .