Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | l1₹9.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹9.9 L | l1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | l2₹9.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹9.9 L | l2 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 3 | l3₹9.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹9.9 L | l3 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SANSKAR SALES L3 | AJAY KUMAR TIWARI L1 | vidhya sindhu foods L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Inviting rates for Tent and Other Material On Rent for the financial year 2024-25 | ||||||
| 1.01 | जेसीबी किराया डीजल एवं चालक सहित | 1 | प्रतिघंटा | 1,300 ₹1,300 Lowest | 1,320 ₹1,320 | 1,388 ₹1,388 |
| 1.02 | ट्रेक्टर ट्राॅली किराया चालक सहित डीजल छोडकर | 1 | प्रतिदिन | 1,225 ₹1,225 Lowest | 1,295 ₹1,295 | 1,875 ₹1,875 |
| 1.03 | टेन्ट पंण्डाल सादा - किराये से | 1 | प्रति वर्गफुट प्रतिदिन | 10 ₹10 | 6 ₹6 Lowest | 9.98 ₹9.98 |
| 1.04 | स्टेज कुर्सी टेबिल सहित - किराये से | 1 | प्रति नग प्रतिदिन | 15 ₹15 | 10 ₹10 Lowest | 749 ₹749 |
| 1.05 | कुर्सी कबर सहित - किराये से | 1 | प्रति नग प्रतिदिन | 15 ₹15 | 10 ₹10 Lowest | 28 ₹28 |
| 1.06 | टेबिल चादर सहित - किराये से | 1 | प्रति नग प्रतिदिन | 40 ₹40 | 25 ₹25 Lowest | 28 ₹28 |
| 1.07 | जनरेटर डीजल एवं चालक सहित - किराये से | 1 | प्रतिदिन | 1,500 ₹1,500 | 1,195 ₹1,195 Lowest | 1,198 ₹1,198 |
| 1.08 | समस्त प्रकार की लाईटें झूमर र्बोड सो-लाईट इत्यादि - किराये से | 1 | प्रति नंग प्रतिदिवस | 90 ₹90 Lowest | 90 ₹90 Lowest | 200 ₹200 |
| 1.09 | स्वागत द्वार हेवी क्वालिटी - किराये से | 1 | प्रति नग प्रतिदिन | 2,500 ₹2,500 | 1,495 ₹1,495 Lowest | 3,800 ₹3,800 |
Tender Value
₹9.9 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
16 Mar 2024, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL BAXWAHA DISTT CHATARPUR
Inviting rates for Tent and Other Material On Rent for the financial year 2024-25
2024_UAD_339072_1
370-2 Dt 28-02-2024
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
7 days
BAXWAHA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,000
2 Aug 2026
29 Feb 2024
18 Mar 2024
29 Feb 2024
16 Mar 2024
29 Feb 2024
Amount
Inviting rates for Tent and Other Material On Rent for the financial year 2024-25
जेसीबी किराया डीजल एवं चालक सहित
ट्रेक्टर ट्राॅली किराया चालक सहित डीजल छोडकर
टेन्ट पंण्डाल सादा - किराये से
स्टेज कुर्सी टेबिल सहित - किराये से
कुर्सी कबर सहित - किराये से
टेबिल चादर सहित - किराये से
जनरेटर डीजल एवं चालक सहित - किराये से
समस्त प्रकार की लाईटें झूमर र्बोड सो-लाईट इत्यादि - किराये से
स्वागत द्वार हेवी क्वालिटी - किराये से
काॅफी मषीन चालक सहित - किराये से
शुद्ध पेयजल 20 लीटर पानी कैम्पर - किराये से
लोहा पाईप 12 फिट - किराये से
छोटा लाउडस्पीकर - किराये से
बडा डीजे बाहन चालक सहित - किराये से
काॅरपेट बिछाई - किराये से
स्पीकर द्वारा नगर में मुनादी वाहन चालक सहित - किराये से
झालर लाईट 20 फुट - किराये से
चार पहिया जीप डीजल ड्राबर किराया सहित
गोल पंडाल किराया
फाईबर कुर्सी प्रति नंग किराया
स्टील सौफा चार सीटर वी.आई.पी किराया
कूलर किराया
पंखा फर्राटा किराया
साउड सर्विसिंग 500 वाॅट किराया
साउड सर्विसिंग 1000 वाॅट किराया
साउड सर्विसिंग 2500 वाॅट किराया
साउड सर्विसिंग 5000 वाॅट किराया
15 लीटर आरो कैम्पस पानी
vidhya sindhu foods
SANSKAR SALES
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].